2 Min. Lesedauer
Gold | Francesco Friedrich / Candy Bauer / Martin Grothkopp / Thorsten Margis | Bob | Viererbob, Herren | 25. Februar |
Gold | Vinzenz Geiger / Fabian Rießle / Eric Frenzel / Johannes Rydzek | Nordische Kombination | Team-Wettkampf, Herren | 22. Februar |
Gold | Mariama Jamanka / Lisa-Marie Buckwitz | Bob | Zweierbob, Frauen | 21. Februar |
Gold | Johannes Rydzek | Nordische Kombination | Großschanze, Herren | 20. Februar |
Gold | Francesco Friedrich / Thorsten Margis | Bob | Zweierbob, Herren | 19. Februar |
Gold | Aljona Savchenko / Bruno Massot | Eiskunstlauf | Paare | 15. Februar |
Gold | Natalie Geisenberger / Johannes Ludwig / Tobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt | Rodeln | Mixed-Team | 15. Februar |
Gold | Eric Frenzel | Nordische Kombination | Normalschanze, Herren | 14. Februar |
Gold | Tobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt | Rodeln | Doppelsitzer | 14. Februar |
Gold | Natalie Geisenberger | Rodeln | Damen | 13. Februar |
Gold | Laura Dahlmeier | Biathlon | 10 km Verfolgung, Frauen | 12. Februar |
Gold | Arnd Peiffer | Biathlon | 10 km Sprint, Herren | 11. Februar |
Gold | Andreas Wellinger | Skispringen | Normalschanze, Herren | 10. Februar |
Gold | Laura Dahlmeier | Biathlon | 7,5 km Sprint, Frauen | 10. Februar |
Silber | Nationalmannschaft | Eishockey | Herren | 25. Februar |
Silber | Nico Walther / Kevin Kuske / Alexander Rödiger / Eric Franke | Bob | Viererbob, Herren | 25. Februar |
Silber | Selina Jörg | Snowboard | Parallel Riesenslalom, Frauen | 24. Februar |
Silber | Fabian Rießle | Nordische Kombination | Großschanze, Herren | 20. Februar |
Silber | Karl Geiger / Stephan Leyhe / Richard Freitag / Andreas Wellinger | Skispringen | Mannschaft, Herren | 19. Februar |
Silber | Simon Schempp | Biathlon | 15 km Massenstart, Herren | 18. Februar |
Silber | Andreas Wellinger | Skispringen | Großschanze, Herren | 17. Februar |
Silber | Jacqueline Lölling | Skeleton | Frauen | 17. Februar |
Silber | Dajana Eitberger | Rodeln | Frauen | 13. Februar |
Silber | Katharina Althaus | Skispringen | Normalschanze, Frauen | 12. Februar |
Bronze | Ramona Theresia Hofmeister | Snowboard | Parallel Riesenslalom, Frauen | 24. Februar |
Bronze | Erik Lesser / Benedikt Doll / Arnd Peiffer / Simon Schempp | Biathlon | Team, Herren | 23. Februar |
Bronze | Eric Frenzel | Nordische Kombination | Großschanze, Herren | 20. Februar |
Bronze | Laura Dahlmeier | Biathlon | 15 km, Frauen | 15. Februar |
Bronze | Toni Eggert / Sascha Benecken | Rodeln | Doppelsitzer, Herren | 14. Februar |
Bronze | Benedikt Doll | Biathlon | 12,5 km Verfolgung, Herren | 12. Februar |
Bronze | Johannes Ludwig | Rodeln | Herren | 11. Februar |
Medaille | Sportler | Sportart | Disziplin | Datum |
---|
Stand: 25. Februar, 8:00 Uhr